- moviesmanthra.com

Mobile Menu

Top Ads

close

More News

logoblog

PRIVACY POLICY


This privacy policy is compiled for people who are concerned about how the 'privacy identifiable information' (BII) is being used online. As per Information Information Technology Act 2000 and the Information Technology Act 2011, the BI, an Information IT Ministry, is the information that identifies, communicates, identifies or identifies a person. Please read our Privacy Policy carefully for a clear understanding of our website, collection, use, preservation or retrieval of your personally identifiable information.

What personal information do we collect from people who visit our blog, website, or app?
When applying or registering on our site, you can help with your experience, email address, telephone number, or other information in your experience.
When do we collect information?
When you register on our site, meet a newsletter, fill out a form or enter information on our site, and we collect information from you.
Whenever we send a message, we give feedback on our products or services.
How do we use your information?
When you register, register for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communications, browse the web, or use some of the other site features in the following ways:
In addition to customizing your experience, we allow you to distribute the kinds of content and product offerings you are most interested in.
To make our website better for good service.
To provide us with the best service to respond to our customer service demands.
Manage a competition, promotion, study or other site facilities.
Send specific emails about your order or other products and services.
After the letter (live chat, email or phone inquiry)
How to Protect Your Information
We do not use scanning and / or scanning the vulnerability of PCI standards.
We provide articles and information only. We should never ask credit card numbers.
We do not use a malware scan.
Your personal information is on the back of a secure network, which can only be accessed to limited people with special access rights to those systems, and keep the information confidential. In addition, all the key / credit information you have provided is encrypted with Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.
All transactions are enforced by gateway providers and are not stored or processed on our servers.
Do we use 'cookies'?
Yes. The cookies site or service provider is a small file that changes your site's hard drive (if you are allowed) to identify your browser and get some information from the site or service provider's system. Also helps to keep in mind. For example, we use cookies to remember and store items in your cart. Helping you understand your priority based on past or current site activity, and they help you offer the best services. We also use cookies to help us collect overall data about site traffic and site communication, which can provide the best site experience and tools in the future.
We use cookies:
Understand user options for future appointments
• Collect total data about site traffic and site communication
The best platform experience and tools in the future can be used by trusted third-party services to track this function on our behalf.
When a cookie is sent, you can alert your computer or close all cookies. Do it with your browser settings. Since the browser is slightly different, check your browser's help menu to find the right way to change your cookies.
If you close cookies, some features that your site performs effectively will not work properly. It does not affect the experience of your site more efficiently and the experience of the uninformed user.
Third Party Revelation
We do not sell, trade or change your personal information to foreign parties.
Third party links
We do not add or include third party products or services on our website.
We have implemented the following:
We offer first-party cookies with third-party vendors such as Google (Google Analytics

Checkout:
Using the Google Ad Settings page, you can set the user options for how Google can advertise you. Alternatively, you can visit the Network Advertising Incentive Page or use the Google Analytics Opt-Out Browser Add-on.
Information Technology Act 2000 and Information Technology Rules 2011 India's Information Technology Ministry
Information Technology (Amendment) Act, 2008 Information Technology Act 2000, introduction of Section 43A, making significant changes. This division owns, handles, or handles any important personal data or information in the possession of a physical institution that owns control or performance, in which the enforcement or misconduct of any reasonable personnel safety practices and practices and the wrong reasons.
In 2011, the Government of India issued the Official Gazette of 2011, the rules of law (fair defense practices and procedures and key personal data or information) rules. These provisions should provide the privacy policy for a physical organization to manipulate or handle the personal information associated with personal information or information.
Such privacy policy must contain the following information in accordance with the Terms:
Clear and simple access reports of its practices and policies;
Personal or major personal data or collected information type;
The purpose of collection and use of such information;
Relevant information including important personal information or information;
Fair defense practices and procedures.
Visitors or users can not change your personal information: it has been submitted to us from our contact page.
How do we track our site's track in the trance?
We do not have to track track signals while we have a tranquil track (DNT) browser platform and we will not respect the use of track trunt, plant cookies or advertisements.
Does our site allow third-party behavior monitoring?
It's important to note that we do not allow third-party behavioral surveillance other than Google and Alex.

India and Spam Menace:
The spam law is not in India. The 2000 IT Information Technology Institute did not discuss spamming. It refers only to the penalty awarded to a person, after approving any electronic goods without the consent of the concerned person, reveals such an electronic item to the other person. Cyberspace does not have any impact on personal privacy infringement. Spamming is illegal.
The IT Act 2000 in India prevents malicious information from electricity.

We collect your email address:
Send information; Respond to inquiries and / or other requests or queries at any time you want to avoid receiving future emails,
Follow the steps below each email, and we will remove you from all the letters immediately.
In accordance with the IT Act of 2000, we agree with:
Do not use incorrect or incorrect information or email addresses.
Identify the message as a publicity in some legitimate ways.
Includes address of the head office of our business or site.
Keep track of the third-party email marketing service.
Dignify sooner / opt for demands.
Allow users to free download by using the link below each email.

Contact us
If you have any questions regarding this privacy policy, you can contact us using the information below.
Email: moviesmanthra@gmail.com

Updates in this policy are:
This privacy policy was last updated at 2017-12-31. Periodically change our privacy practices. We will notify and notify you of any substance in this policy, and periodically check our site for updates.

Authority:
If you want to view the website, any discussion of your visit and privacy is subject to this Policy and the Terms of Use of the Web site. As mentioned above, any dispute arising under these principles will be governed by India's laws.